Board of Trustees

Board of Trustees

A.Gündüz  ÖZDEMİR Mehmet Ali ABALIOĞLU
A.Ümit TAFTALI Mehmet Ali BABAOĞLU
Abbas GÜÇLÜ Mehmet Ali YALÇINDAĞ
Adem ERDÖLEK Mehmet Emin KARAMEHMET
Ahmet AYKAÇ Mehmet Özalp BİROL
A.Murat KAYNAR Melih FERELİ
Ali  DİNÇKÖK Meltem OKTAY
Ali GÜRSOY Microsoft Bilg.Yaz.Hizm.Ltd.Şti.
Ali  TİGREL Mithat ÖZSAN
Ali  ÜSTAY Murat KÖPRÜLÜ
Ali Mahmut ABRA Murat TABANLIOĞLU
Alpay BAĞRIAÇIK Murat VARGI
Altan ÖYMEN Mustafa  TAVİLOĞLU
Arup Mühendislik Ltd.Şti. Mustafa OĞUZ
Arzuhan  YALÇINDAĞ Muvaffak İ. GÖZAYDIN
Aslan ÖNEL Nail KEÇİLİ
Atilla AŞKAR Nazar  BÜYÜM
Aydın  HAREZİ Necla PUR
Aydan SEMKER Neslihan TOMBUL
Aydın  GİZ Nesteren DAVUTOĞLU
Aydın  DOĞAN Nevzat  AYAZ
Aydın  ERSÖZ Nevzat  TÜFEKÇİOĞLU
Burhan KARAÇAM Nuri ÇOLAKOĞLU
Bülent  ECZACIBAŞI Nüket ULAGAY
Bülent  GÖNÇ Nükhet Demiren CRİSTOFORAKOS
Bülent  GÜLTEKİN Oğuz  BABÜROĞLU
Can DELDAĞ Oğuz  GÜRSEL
Cem BOYNER Okan OĞUZ
Cem DAVRAN Oktay DURAN
Cem DUNA Oktay EKŞİ
Cem TOPÇUOĞLU Orhan CAZGIR
Cengiz KUDAY Orhan GÜVENEN
Cengiz SOLAKOĞLU Ömer BOZER
Claude NAHUM Ömer  DİNÇKÖK
Coşkun  TEZİÇ Ömer  KOÇ
Çelik ARSEL Ömer Çetin NUHOĞLU
Didem  ALTOP Rahmi M. KOÇ
Dinç BİLGİN R.Oktay ÖZİNCİ
Efe  AYDAN Raim TABAKOĞLU
Ekur İnş.San.Tic.AŞ. Recai ARSLAN
Elif  BİLGİ ZAPPAROLİ Rıdvan ÇELİKEL
Ender  ÇAKIROĞLU Sabahattin ARCAN
Ender  MERMERCİ Sabri Tuluğ TIRPAN
Ender  ÖZEKE Sadettin TANTAN
Erdal YILDIRIM Seha TİNİÇ
Erdoğan DEMİRÖREN Selahattin BEYAZIT
Erdoğan TEZİÇ Selçuk YAŞAR
Ergun GÜRSOY Sema  RAMAZANOĞULLARI
Erkut YÜCAOĞLU Semahat ARSEL
Erkut SOYDAN Sinan  GENİM
Esti BARNES Sinan  TARA
F. Bülend ÖZAYDINLI Suha MERMERCİ
Fadlullah CERRAHOĞLU Suna KIRAÇ
Faik  AÇIKALIN Suna BANGUOĞLU
Ferit AYSAN Süleyman ULAGAY
Fevzi ŞENGÜL Şarık TARA
Gazi ERÇEL Şerif  KAYNAR
Gökçe BAYINDIR Şerife  BABAOĞLU
Gülay PULAT Şule ZORLU CÜMBÜŞ
Güler SABANCI Tahir ÖZGÜ
Güney SMMM A.Ş. -An Affiliated Firm of  ERNST &YOUNG Tamer ŞAHİNBAŞ
Güngör MENGİ Tayfun BAYAZIT
Gürol BÜYÜK Temel  ATAY
Hasan  ARAT Tevfik ALTINOK
Hasan  BENGÜ Tınaz TİTİZ
Hasan  SUBAŞI Tuncay  ÖZİLHAN
Hüsnü  ÖZYEĞİN Türkan ÖZSEZEN
Itır ERHART Ümit BOYNER
İbrahim BETİL Ümit PAMİR
İlhan  NEBİOĞLU Ünal AYSAL
İlter TURAN Ünver ORAL
İnan KIRAÇ Üstün ERGÜDER
İpek  KIRAÇ Volkan VURAL
İsmail ACAR Yasin Kadri EKİNCİ
İsmet  ÖZCAN Yavuz EGE
İsmet  AKTEKİN Yavuz VEYİSOĞLU
İ.Renay ONUR Yıldızhan YAYLA
Jan NAHUM Yılmaz BÜYÜKERŞEN
Kemal KAYA Yılmaz ERDOĞAN
Kutsan ÇELEBİCAN Yılmaz ESMER
Levend KILIÇ Yılmaz ARGÜDEN
Mc Kinsey Dan. Hizm.Ltd.Şti. Yurdakul YİĞİTGÜDEN
Mehmet KABASAKAL Zafer MUTLU
Mehmet OKUR Zafer  KURŞUN
Mehmet ÖZDİLEK Zafer  YILDIRIM
Zekeriya YILDIRIM